ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14232079
nr 1423 2079
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Ulf S Nilsson, "Slussens invigning 1935". Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 124/360. Image dimensions: 40x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x64,
Ulf S Nilsson, "Slussens invigning 1935". Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 124/360. Bildmått: 40x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x64 cm
700
SEK 500
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:29:00
300 kr
350 kr
450 kr