ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15774331
nr 1577 4331
ETCHING
Lars Nyberg, Guild street. Signed, numbered 64/125. Image dimensions: 16x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x33,
Lars Nyberg, Guild street. Signerad, numrerad 64/125. Bildmått: 16x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x33 cm
Monday November 13 2023
at 19:34:16