ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8371616
nr 837 1616
Stellan Mörner
(1896-1979), Sverige
Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), "Rosenkavaljeren -59"PT, signed, subject size: 41x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stellan Mörner (1896-1979), "Rosenkavaljeren -59"PT, signerad, motivets mått: 41x54
Stellan Mörner, born 1896, dead 1979, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday July 29 2013
at 19:20:31
29/7 19:06:22
Stellan Mörner
Read more about Stellan Mörner