ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17277132
nr 1727 7132
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
3 pcs, Olle Thim. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), outer dimensions including frame: 73x53, 68x75 & 64x79,
3 st, Olle Thim. Signerade, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x53,68x75 & 64x79 cm
SEK 200
Monday September 29 2025
at 19:02:06
150 kr