ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12029022

nr 1202 9022

OIL PAINTING

Lars Greger, archipelago scene, signed. Oil on canvas, 34x64,

Lars Greger, Skärgårdsmotiv, signerad. Olja på duk, 34x64

Yes

SEK 200

Monday September 10 2018
at 20:22:22