ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8548611
nr 854 8611
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), 248/250, subject size: 50x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Landin (f. 1933), 248/250, motivets mått: 50x67
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
400
SEK 900
Monday October 21 2013
at 19:46:47
150 kr
800 kr
250 kr
350 kr
450 kr
600 kr
800 kr
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin