ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12353383

nr 1235 3383

Hjalmar Strååt

(1885-1971), Sverige

Hjalmar Strååt (1885-1971), Sweden. Verso a verso, Fishing Hamlet, signed. Oil on panel, 27x37 cm, lös pannå, tidigare limmad mot ram.

OIL PAINTING, Verso a verso, Fiskeläge, signerad. Olja på pannå, 27x37 cm

Condition: lös pannå, tidigare limmad mot ram

Hjalmar Strååt, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1885, dead 1971.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday February 18 2019
at 19:59:25

  • Artist/Designer

Hjalmar Strååt

Read more about Hjalmar Strååt