ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14445295
nr 1444 5295
Slava Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956)
Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956). Signed, Domherre. Oil on canvas, 22x30, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Slava Kliuchnikov (f. 1956), Signerad, Domherre. Olja på duk, 22x30, oramad
1500
SEK 1200
Monday January 24 2022
at 20:30:19
24/1 16:33:12