ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15364371
nr 1536 4371
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 231/375. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 231/375. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x72 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
Monday April 24 2023
at 20:52:45
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik