ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16108347

nr 1610 8347

MIXED MEDIA

Markus Kasemaa (1972). Signed, dated 1994, composition. Diameter: 30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x44,

Markus Kasemaa (1972). Signerad, daterad 1994, komposition. Diameter: 30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x44 cm

Yes

1500

SEK 1500

Monday April 1 2024
at 18:42:10