ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13272124
nr 1327 2124
Harry Wichmann
(1916-1993), Sverige
Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Town scene. Signed, dated -56, oil on canvas, 46x65 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stadsmotiv. Signerad, daterad -56, Olja på duk, 46x65 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 18 2020
at 18:33:28
13/5 21:48:25
600 kr
17/5 20:09:35
Harry Wichmann
Read more about Harry Wichmann