ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15936421
nr 1593 6421
Gudmar Olovson
(1936-2017), Sverige
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Modell. Signed, numbered 56/200. Image dimensions: 50x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x54,
LITOGRAPH, Modell. Signerad, numrerad 56/200. Bildmått: 50x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x54 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday January 29 2024
at 19:57:14
29/1 17:39:40
Gudmar Olovson
Read more about Gudmar Olovson