ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8805674
*
nr 880 5674
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
signed. Beck, 73/360, Moseback torg, subject: 59x48,
signerad. Beck, 73/360, Moseback torg, motivet: 59x48
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday Mars 10 2014
at 19:53:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/3 18:29:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad moseback torg
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
nr 880 5674
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
signed. Beck, 73/360, Moseback torg, subject: 59x48,
signerad. Beck, 73/360, Moseback torg, motivet: 59x48
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 10 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/3 18:29:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad moseback torg
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51



