ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 17537154

nr 1753 7154

Stig Claesson Slas

(1928-2008), Sverige

Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. ”Slas”. Signed, dated -68, landskap med får. Image dimensions: 41x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x70,

INDIAN INK DRAWING, ”Slas”. Signerad, daterad -68, landskap med får. Bildmått: 41x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x70

Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday January 19 2026
at 20:37:19

18/1 16:08:31 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Stig Claesson Slas

Read more about Stig Claesson Slas