ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14408530
nr 1440 8530
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 322/350, birds. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x38cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x53cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 322/350, fåglar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x38cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x53cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
SEK 100
Monday December 20 2021
at 19:05:18
17/12 01:04:37
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz