ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15774373
nr 1577 4373
Folke Lind
(f. 1931), Sverige
Folke Lind (b. 1931), Sweden. Enar i backe. Signed, numbered 52/360, dated -74. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Enar i backe. Signerad, numrerad 52/360, daterad -74. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x64 cm
Folke Lind, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1931.
Withdrawn
Monday November 13 2023
at 20:07:45