ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 15816514
nr 1581 6514
GRAPHIC ART
4 pcs, Propaganda, England, 1940s, outer dimensions including frame: 90x64,
4 st, Propaganda, England, 1940-tal, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x64 cm. Ej signerad
2000
SEK 1600
Monday November 27 2023
at 20:51:58
24/11 12:58:55
1.500 kr
24/11 20:16:00