ART / Etchings etc / Dry point 16259032

nr 1625 9032

Gunnar Norrman

(f. 1912), Sverige

Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1960, vintreträd. Image dimensions: 9x7, rym 34x26 cm,

DRY POINT, Signerad, daterad -1960, vintreträd. Bildmått: 9x7, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x26 cm

Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

SEK 200

Monday June 3 2024
at 20:43:19

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Norrman

Read more about Gunnar Norrman