ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14009242
*
nr 1400 9242
Helge Zandén
(1886-1972), Sverige
Helge Zandén (1886-1972), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 13x13cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x42cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 13x13cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x42cm
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday May 31 2021
at 19:05:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/5 16:42:55
1
100 kr
31/5 19:00:01
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik helge zandén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
Helge Zandén
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
nr 1400 9242
Helge Zandén
(1886-1972), Sverige
Helge Zandén (1886-1972), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 13x13cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x42cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 13x13cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x42cm
Helge Zandén, Swedish painter, born 1886 , dead 1972.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 31 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/5 16:42:55 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 31/5 19:00:01 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik helge zandén svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



