ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13989218

nr 1398 9218

PASTEL

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 65, 21x26cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x46cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 65,21x26cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x46cm

SEK 100

Monday May 24 2021
at 20:41:31

23/5 18:50:53 1      Vinnande bud