ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16118413

nr 1611 8413

WATERCOLOURS

2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signerade Sörensen, "Rom 1872". Watercolour, Image dimensions: 28x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x26 - 45x25,

2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade Sörensen, "Rom 1872". Akvarell, bildmått: 28x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x26 - 45x25 cm

Monday April 8 2024
at 20:37:14