ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8681489
*
nr 868 1489
MIXED MEDIA
Stockholm, signed with monogram, EW, motivet: 16x26,
Stockholmsmotiv, monogramsignerad, EW, motivet: 16x26
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday January 6 2014
at 18:31:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/1 12:19:32
1
100 kr
3/1 19:16:10
2
150 kr
6/1 02:08:03
3
250 kr
6/1 18:22:48
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 868 1489
MIXED MEDIA
Stockholm, signed with monogram, EW, motivet: 16x26,
Stockholmsmotiv, monogramsignerad, EW, motivet: 16x26
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 6 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/1 12:19:32 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 3/1 19:16:10 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 6/1 02:08:03 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 6/1 18:22:48 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



