ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16196209
nr 1619 6209
Ole Hauki
(f. 1935)
Ole Hauki (b. 1935). Signed, numbered 246/275, 'Sommarvandring'. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ole Hauki (f. 1935), Signerad, numrerad 246/275, "Sommarvandring". Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x57 cm
Withdrawn
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:30:55