ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16704446
nr 1670 4446
Jukka Vänttinen
(f. 1954)
Jukka Vänttinen (b. 1954). Signed, numbered 31/100, Trappa, 10x4, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 34x26,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 31/100, Trappa, 10x4,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x26 cm
SEK 200
Saturday December 21 2024
at 19:19:11
100 kr
150 kr