ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14912031
nr 1491 2031
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. "Norra Bantorget". Signed, litograph in colors, numrerad. Height: C IV/XXX. Unframed. Image dimensions: 52x47 cm. Sheet: 72x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Norra Bantorget". Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad. Höjd: C IV/XXX. Oramat löst blad. Bildmått: 52x47 cm. Bladets mått: 72x57 cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
300
SEK 150
Monday September 26 2022
at 20:29:22
12/9 15:37:31
100 kr
13/9 00:17:47
- Thema-auction
Sep 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius