ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16348351
nr 1634 8351
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Vintermotiv Lofoten. Signed, numbered 144/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 60x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vintermotiv Lofoten. Signerad, numrerad 144/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 60x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x60
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 350
Monday August 5 2024
at 18:48:01
100 kr
300 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin