ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14908126

nr 1490 8126

Bengtgöran Flood

(f. 1953), Sverige

Bengtgöran Flood (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered Et, dated 85. Image dimensions: 47x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x52 cm,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad Et, daterad 85. Bildmått: 47x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x52 cm

Bengtgöran Flood, Swedish artist born 1953.

Yes

Monday September 19 2022
at 18:18:07

  • Artist/Designer

Bengtgöran Flood

Read more about Bengtgöran Flood