ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475422
nr 1747 5422
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Helmuth. Oil on canvas, 23x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x78,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Helmuth. Olja på duk, 23x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x78
Withdrawn
Monday December 8 2025
at 20:06:43