ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 5922086
*
nr 592 2086
WATERCOLOUR (F)
signed. Polen, 35x25,
signerad. Polen, 35x25
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday August 3 2009
at 17:47:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/8 22:51:18
1
100 kr
3/8 17:12:17
2
200 kr
3/8 17:37:35
3
200 kr
3/8 17:37:58
3
250 kr
3/8 17:40:42
4
300 kr
3/8 17:42:56
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller polen polsk, poland, polish vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 592 2086
WATERCOLOUR (F)
signed. Polen, 35x25,
signerad. Polen, 35x25
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 3 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 2/8 22:51:18 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 3/8 17:12:17 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 3/8 17:37:35 | 3 | 200 kr |
| 3/8 17:37:58 | 3 | 250 kr |
| 3/8 17:40:42 | 4 | 300 kr |
| 3/8 17:42:56 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller polen polsk, poland, polish vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



