ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 14576251
nr 1457 6251
CHARCOAL DRAWING
unidentified artist. Signed, 20th century, Porträtt av August Strindberg, sheet: 13x13cm, unframed, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, 1900-tal, Porträtt av August Strindberg, bladets mått: 13x13cm, oramad, oramat löst blad
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 19:02:59