FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 12332309

nr 1233 2309

DISPLAY CABINET

early 20th century, lead glass window. Length: 110, width: 49 cm, height: 196 cm, wear, damages., key

Tidigt 1900-tal, blyglas. Bredd: 110. Djup: 49 cm. Höjd: 196 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador, trögt lås underskåp

SEK 150

Monday February 4 2019
at 18:07:40

1/2 07:09:06 1      100 kr
4/2 18:01:20 2      Vinnande bud