FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 12332309
nr 1233 2309
DISPLAY CABINET
early 20th century, lead glass window. Length: 110, width: 49 cm, height: 196 cm, wear, damages., key
Tidigt 1900-tal, blyglas. Bredd: 110. Djup: 49 cm. Höjd: 196 cm, nyckel
Condition: slitage, skador, trögt lås underskåp
SEK 150
Monday February 4 2019
at 18:07:40
1/2 07:09:06
100 kr
4/2 18:01:20