ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16816245
nr 1681 6245
Stig Norbro
(1935-2024), Sverige
Stig Norbro, 'Tribute to Charlie Parker'. Signed, dated -95, Royan France. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 117x90,
OIL PAINTING, "Tribute to Charlie Parker". Signerad, daterad -95, Royan France. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 117x90 cm
Stig Norbro, Swedish painter born 1935, dead 2024.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 24 2025
at 20:52:01
24/2 20:44:15
24/2 20:45:12