ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14314009
nr 1431 4009
Monica Sahlin
(1948-2014), Sverige
Monica Sahlin (1948-2014), Sweden. Signed, numbered 212/360, "sjusovare". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x34, outer dimensions including frame: 47x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 212/360, "sjusovare". Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x51 cm
Monica Sahlin, Swedish painter, born 1948, dead 2014.
SEK 150
Monday November 15 2021
at 18:22:23
15/11 09:52:28
100 kr
15/11 18:17:24