ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17408336

nr 1740 8336

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

unidentified artist. Signed, litograph in colors, abstrakt, 50x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x78,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, färglitografi, abstrakt, 50x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x78 cm

Monday November 17 2025
at 20:45:55