ART / Oil paintings / Oljemålning/blandteknik 17513028
*
nr 1751 3028
Claire View
(f. 1957), Sverige
Claire View (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, dated -15, ansikte med glitter. Oil on canvas. 34x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x30 cm,
Oljemålning/blandteknik, Signerad, daterad -15, ansikte med glitter "Nagy", Olja på duk. 34x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x30 cm
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday December 15 2025
at 18:03:41
- Artist/Designer
Claire View
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.
Read more about Claire View
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blandteknik claire view kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12
-
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8083 OIL PAINTING
Carl Månsson (1892-1976), Sweden. Signed, skånegår..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
*
Claire View
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.
Read more about Claire View
nr 1751 3028
Claire View
(f. 1957), Sverige
Claire View (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, dated -15, ansikte med glitter. Oil on canvas. 34x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x30 cm,
Oljemålning/blandteknik, Signerad, daterad -15, ansikte med glitter "Nagy", Olja på duk. 34x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x30 cm
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday December 15 2025 |
- Artist/Designer
Claire View
Claire View (alias), stage name for a female Swedish painter born 1957.Read more about Claire View
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blandteknik claire view kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12 -
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51 -
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8083 OIL PAINTING
Carl Månsson (1892-1976), Sweden. Signed, skånegår..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12 -
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06



