ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 2917334
*
nr 291 7334
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
Interiör, sign, 35 x 24
Estimate:
100
Auction date:
Monday December 15 2003
at 16:00:00
- Läs mer...
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)
Keramiker och glaskonstnär. 1978-1985 knuten till Rörstrand. Står bl a bakom serviserna Primeur och À la carte.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik interiör litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 291 7334
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
Interiör, sign, 35 x 24
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday December 15 2003 |
- Läs mer...
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)
Keramiker och glaskonstnär. 1978-1985 knuten till Rörstrand. Står bl a bakom serviserna Primeur och À la carte.
Keramiker och glaskonstnär. 1978-1985 knuten till Rörstrand. Står bl a bakom serviserna Primeur och À la carte.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik interiör litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



