ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 16697242
nr 1669 7242
SCULPTURES
2 pcs, Lena Holmberg, vaxfiguriner, 1980s. Height: 85 cm ca, wear, damages.
2 st, Lena Holmberg, vaxfigurer, 1980-tal. Höjd: 85 cm ca
Condition: slitage, skador
700
SEK 300
Monday December 16 2024
at 19:49:37
16/12 19:44:37
16/12 19:45:45