FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 14409509

nr 1440 9509

DISPLAY CABINET

Senempire, mahogany, 140, width: 55 cm, height: 190 cm, wear, damages, saknar delar.

Senempire, mahogny, 140, djup: 55 cm, höjd: 190 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, saknar delar

Withdrawn

Monday December 20 2021
at 20:35:57

Senempiren