ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14925276
nr 1492 5276
Lenny Clarhäll
(f. 1938), Sverige
Lenny Clarhäll (b. 1938), Sweden. Huvud med hatt. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 25/260. Image dimensions: 41x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Huvud med hatt. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 25/260. Bildmått: 41x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x66 cm
Lenny Clarhäll, born 1938, Swedish.
SEK 100
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:26:42
26/9 18:20:53