ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15629533
nr 1562 9533
Gösta Idås
(1912-1996), Sverige
Gösta Idås (1912-1996), Sweden. Sailing-boat. Signerad och dated -62. Oil on panel, 78x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x33 cm, crazings, minor colour loss.
OIL PAINTING, Segelbåt. Signerad och daterad -62. Olja på pannå, 78x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x33 cm
Condition: krackeleringar, mindre färgbortfall
Gösta Idås, Swedish artist born 1912, dead 1996.
800
SEK 500
Monday September 11 2023
at 18:47:30
11/9 15:56:01