ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13803108
*
nr 1380 3108
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -76, composition. Subject: 30x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 239/280, daterad -76, komposition. Motivet: 30x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x40 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday February 22 2021
at 19:38:56
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/2 21:14:33
1
350 kr
22/2 17:09:48
2
400 kr
22/2 19:07:35
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:54
-
6622 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 6 parts, 14, 5-18,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:28
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:38
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1380 3108
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -76, composition. Subject: 30x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 239/280, daterad -76, komposition. Motivet: 30x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x40 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 22 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/2 21:14:33 | 1 | 350 kr |
| 22/2 17:09:48 | 2 | 400 kr |
| 22/2 19:07:35 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik komposition litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:54
-
6622 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 6 parts, 14, 5-18,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:28 -
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:38



