ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15396344
nr 1539 6344
Olle Kåks
(1941-2003), Sverige
2 pcs, Olle Kåks (1941-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 32/50, dated -85. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 19x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 32/50, daterad -85. Färglitografi, bildmått: 19x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x37 cm
600
Monday May 8 2023
at 18:15:16
Olle Kåks
Read more about Olle Kåks