ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14046282
nr 1404 6282
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. Dans. Signed, numbered 74/350. Subject: 50x39, outer dimensions including frame: 65x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Dans. Signerad, numrerad 74/350. Motivet: 50x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x50 cm
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday June 21 2021
at 18:11:33
21/6 18:06:34
Kunglig Dansk (Royal Copenhagen)