ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13338142
nr 1333 8142
Owe Junsjö
(f. 1945), Sverige
Owe Junsjö (b. 1945), Sweden. "Eken", signed. Oil on canvas, 33x24 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Eken", Signerad. Olja på duk, 33x24 cm
Owe Junsjö, Swedish artist born 1945.
Monday June 15 2020
at 20:05:52