ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8579383
nr 857 9383
Rune Jansson
(1918-2014), Sverige
Rune Jansson, "Ön", 29/160, subject size: 53 x 74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Rune Jansson, "Ön", 29/160, motivets mått: 53 x 74
Rune Jansson, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2014.
800
SEK 100
Monday November 4 2013
at 19:47:36
1/11 20:46:17