ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12113026
nr 1211 3026
Måns Heidvall
(f. 1951), Sverige
Måns Heidvall (b. 1951), Sweden. "Höst". Signed, numbered 55/220. Subject: 28x36 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Höst". Signerad, numrerad 55/220. Motivet: 28x36 cm
Måns Heidvall, Swedish painter, born 1951.
300
Monday October 22 2018
at 18:05:30
- Thema-auction
Oct 22
Read more about Grafik