ART / Etchings etc / Etching 10827012
*
nr 1082 7012
Maria Björklund
(f. 1953), Sverige
Maria Björklund (b. 1953), 'Camille', signerad 2009, 92/180, sheet: 49x39,
ETCHING, Maria Björklund (f. 1953), 'Camille', signerad 2009, 92/180, bladets mått: 49x39
Maria Björklund, Swedish painter, born 1953.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 9 2017
at 18:33:21
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/1 00:47:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik maria björklund svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
Maria Björklund
Maria Björklund, Swedish painter, born 1953.
nr 1082 7012
Maria Björklund
(f. 1953), Sverige
Maria Björklund (b. 1953), 'Camille', signerad 2009, 92/180, sheet: 49x39,
ETCHING, Maria Björklund (f. 1953), 'Camille', signerad 2009, 92/180, bladets mått: 49x39
Maria Björklund, Swedish painter, born 1953.
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 9 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 9/1 00:47:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik maria björklund svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



