ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17132143
nr 1713 2143
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 160/360, Djurgårdsbron. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 160/360, Djurgårdsbron. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x68 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 14 2025
at 20:58:39
14/7 16:19:57
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist