ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16353121
nr 1635 3121
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 1486/1750, 54x77 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x100 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 1486/1750,54x77 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x100 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 700
Monday August 12 2024
at 18:13:43
500 kr
600 kr
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm