ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15464262
nr 1546 4262
Georg Lodström
(1915-1972), Sverige
Georg Lodström (1915-1972), Sweden. 'Hovs Hallar, Kor i aftonsol'. Signed, dated -43. Oil on panel, 25x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Hovs Hallar, Kor i aftonsol". Signerad, daterad -43. Olja på pannå, 25x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x61 cm
Georg Lodström, born 1915 in Stockholm, dead 1972, Swedish painter.
Monday June 5 2023
at 20:22:00
Georg Lodström
Read more about Georg Lodström